Mirror & Glass Processing Ltd, Team Valley Trading Estate

Mirror & Glass Processing Ltd
Unit 1, Dukes Way
NE11 0PZ Team Valley Trading Estate
Tyne and Wear England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
MIRROR & GLASS PROCESSING NORTH EAST LIMITED
Reg. office address
NE11 0PZ, Team Valley Trading Estate, Tyne and Wear
Company Number
07157453
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/8/2011 - MIRROR & GLASS PROCESSING LTD
13/04/2011 - CHAMELEON GLASS LIMITED
Mirror and Glass Processing Ltd
SIC Code
23120 - Shaping and processing of flat glass
Date of Incorporation
15 Feb 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Manufacturers of printed decorative mirrors, advertising boards, printed textiles, banners and signs Exporting throughout the world from our North East England base


Company description
CHAS Certified SAFE CONTRACTOR certified CONSTRUCTIONLINE certified
Keywords:
Picture Framing, Picture Framers, Contract Framing, Mirrors & Decorative Glass, Interior Designers, Framing, Giftware, Flat Glass Manufacturer, Printed Shirts, Printed Banners, Silk Screen, Wood Mouldings, Mirror Manufacturers, Printed Signs, Decorative Mirrors, Gilt Mirrors, Commercial and Industrial, Re Silvering, Advertising Goods, Glass Processing Services, Printed Mirrors
Products
plain mirrors, decorative advertising mirrors, chalkboards, Mirrors, Decorative Glass, Art Glass, Picture Frames, Mouldings, Promotional Goods, Promotional Merchandise, Glassware, Baseball Caps, Blackboards
Services
Printing, Textile Printing, Screen Printing, Silk Screen Printing, Shirt Printing, Glazing
Categories
local business, Construction Companies, Interior Design Studio
Mirror & Glass Processing Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mirror & Glass Processing Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. MEDITERRANEAN VILLAGE, METROCENTRE
    NE11 9XG  Gateshead
  2. 36 Lime Street
    NE1 2PQ  Newcastle Upon Tyne
  3. Unit A23, Stonehills
    NE10 0HW  Gateshead
  4. A6 stonehills ind est
    NE10 0HW  Gateshead
  5. UNIT 1, 15, FRONT STREET
    NE21 6DU  Winlaton
  6. UNIT 31, NORTH TYNE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
    NE12 9SZ  Benton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies