Gate 7 Ltd, Team Valley Trading Estate

Gate 7 Ltd
Princes Park, Princes Way
NE11 0NF Team Valley Trading Estate
Tyne and Wear England
0191 487 8548
0191 487 8547

Official Data

Official Name
GATE 7 LIMITED
Reg. office address
PRINCES PARK PRINCESWAY, TEAM VALLEY TRADING EST, NE11 0NF, GATESHEAD, Tyne and Wear England
Company Number
04027389
Previous Names
KANBURY LIMITED
SIC Code
18129 - Printing n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
05 Jul 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Gate7 is a dynamic and innovative company specialising in the supply of decals and other components to the off-highway machinery market. Our overriding philosophy of business is to improve the product and reduce the cost.


Keywords:
Printing, Printers, Printing Supplies, Cartridge, Ink, Laser Jet, Quality, Toner, Print Copy, Inkjet, Decals, Sev, Vin Plate, Component Kits
Gate 7 Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Gate 7 Ltd!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 4, Princes Park, Princesway
    NE11 0NF  Team Valley Trading Estate
  2. Unit 7, Princes Pk, Princesway
    NE11 0NF  Team Valley Trading Estate
  3. Kingfisher House
    NE11 0JQ  Gateshead
  4. Kingsway North, Team Valley Trading Estate
    NE11 0JH  Team Valley Trading Estate
  5. 32 Oakwood Gardens
    NE11 0DE  Gateshead
  6. Dukesway, Team Valley Trading Estate
    NE11 0UB  Gateshead
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies